Historical

2017 Roll of Honour 
Overall Champion: Harrison Scott (RP Motorsport)
Vice-champion: Nikita Troitskiy (Drivex)

Rookies: Nikita Troitskiy (Drivex)
Teams: RP Motorsport (ITA)

Overall Champion Spanish F3: Devlin DeFrancesco (Carlin)
Vice-champion Spanish F3: Ameya Vaidyanathan (Carlin)
Teams Spanish F3: RP Motorsport (ITA)

2016 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Leonardo Pulcini (Campos Racing)
Vice-champion: Ferdinand Habsburg (Drivex)

Rookies: Ferdinand Habsburg (Drivex)
Teams: Campos Racing (ESP)

Overall Champion Spanish F3: Leonardo Pulcini (Campos Racing)
Vice-champion Spanish F3: Colton Herta (Carlin)
Teams Spanish F3: Campos Racing (ESP)

2015 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Vitor Baptista (RP Motorsport)
Vice-champion: Konstantin Tereschenko (Campos Racing)
Teams: RP Motorsport (ITA)

Overall Champion Spanish F3: Konstantin Tereschenko (Campos Racing)
Vice-champion Spanish F3: Vitor Baptista (RP Motorsport)
Teams Spanish F3: Campos Racing (ESP)

2014 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Sandy Stuvik (RP Motorsport)
Vice-champion: Artur Janosz (RP Motorsport)
Cup: Constantino Peroni (RP Motorsport)
Vice-champion Cup: Saud Al Faisal (RP Motorsport)
Teams: RP Motorsport (ITA)

Overall Champion Spanish F3: Sandy Stuvik (RP Motorsport)
Vice-champion Spanish F3: Alex Palou (Campos Racing)
Cup Spanish F3: Constantino Peroni (RP Motorsport)
Teams Spanish F3: RP Motorsport (ITA)

2013 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Ed Jones (Team West-Tec)
Vice-champion: Sandy Stuvik (RP Motorsport)
Cup: Richard Gonda (Drivex)
Vice-champion Cup: Cameron Twynham (Team West-Tec)
Teams: RP Motorsport (ITA)

2012 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Niccolò Schirò (RP Motorsport)
Vice-champion: Gianmarco Raimondo (RP Motorsport)
Cup: Kevin Giovesi (DAV Racing)
Vice-champion Cup: Moisés Soriano (Cedars Autorsport)
Teams: RP Motorsport (ITA)

2011 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Alex Fontana (Corbetta Competizioni)
Vice-champion: David Fumanelli (RP Motorsport)
Cup: Fabio Gamberini (Team West-Tec)
Vice-champion Cup: Sam Dejonghe (Team West-Tec)
Teams: Team West-Tec (UK)

2010 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Marco Barba (Cedars Motorsport)
Vice-champion: Callum MacLeod (Team West-Tec)
Cup: Noel Jammal (Cedars Motorsport)
Vice-champion Cup: Aaron Filgueira (Drivex)
Teams: Cedars Motorsport (Leb)

2009 Roll of Honour
Overall Champion: Bruno Méndez (Campos Racing)
Vice-champion: Celso Míguez (Drivex)
Cup: Callum MacLeod (Team West-Tec)
Vice-champion Cup: Toño Fernández (Hache Team)
Teams: Campos Racing (Spa)